Unser Team.
1.
HOL Josef Anzböck
1960
Angestellter
HOL Josef Anzböck
1960
Angestellter
2.
GPO Bgm. Andreas Neubauer
1985
Angestellter
GPO Bgm. Andreas Neubauer
1985
Angestellter
3.
OPO GR Isabella Mayer
1980
Angestellte
OPO GR Isabella Mayer
1980
Angestellte
4.
VBgm. Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Johannes Planer
1992
Angestellter
VBgm. Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Johannes Planer
1992
Angestellter
5.
GfGR Helmut Kornberger
1979
Selbständig
GfGR Helmut Kornberger
1979
Selbständig
6.
OPO GfGR Karl Ebermann jun.
1968
Landwirt
OPO GfGR Karl Ebermann jun.
1968
Landwirt
7.
GR OPO DI Birgit Hauer-Bindreiter
1979
Angestellte
GR OPO DI Birgit Hauer-Bindreiter
1979
Angestellte
8.
OPO GR Martin Kienberger
1960
Angestellter
OPO GR Martin Kienberger
1960
Angestellter
10.
GR Günter Pegrisch
1970
Angestellter
GR Günter Pegrisch
1970
Angestellter
11.
GR Josef Fritz
1984
Landwirt
GR Josef Fritz
1984
Landwirt
12.
GfGR Karl Stark
1965
Landwirt
GfGR Karl Stark
1965
Landwirt
13.
GfGR Anton Podlesak
1958
Beamter
GfGR Anton Podlesak
1958
Beamter
14.
OPO Friedrich Summerer
1980
Landwirt
OPO Friedrich Summerer
1980
Landwirt
15.
Peter Schindler
1977
Selbstständig
Peter Schindler
1977
Selbstständig
16.
GR Ing. Martin Spika
1993
Angestellter
GR Ing. Martin Spika
1993
Angestellter
17.
Matthias Auer
1983
Angestellter
Matthias Auer
1983
Angestellter
18.
Stefan Wöber
1988
Arbeiter
Stefan Wöber
1988
Arbeiter
19.
Josef Aichmann
1973
Landwirt
Josef Aichmann
1973
Landwirt
20.
GR Bogdan Ilie
1978
Angestellter
GR Bogdan Ilie
1978
Angestellter
21.
Thomas Anzböck
1988
Angestellter
Thomas Anzböck
1988
Angestellter
22.
Ing. Reinhard Kneissl
1985
Angestellter
Ing. Reinhard Kneissl
1985
Angestellter
23.
Sebastian Weiß
1985
Landwirt
Sebastian Weiß
1985
Landwirt
24.
Josef Lorenz
1968
Landwirt
Josef Lorenz
1968
Landwirt
25.
Rudolf Aigner
1979
Landwirt
Rudolf Aigner
1979
Landwirt
26.
Daniela Führer-Perzi
1975
Angestellte
Daniela Führer-Perzi
1975
Angestellte
27.
OPO Ing. Franz Wanzenböck
1975
Landwirt
OPO Ing. Franz Wanzenböck
1975
Landwirt
28.
Gottfried Bauer
1966
Arbeiter
Gottfried Bauer
1966
Arbeiter
29.
Christoph Groiß
1986
Landwirt
Christoph Groiß
1986
Landwirt
30.
OPO Gerhard Riedmüller
1953
Pensionist
OPO Gerhard Riedmüller
1953
Pensionist
31.
Herbert Siederer
1972
Angestellter
Herbert Siederer
1972
Angestellter